PARTICIPANTS

Disciplines:

01. Elbrus Ski Monsters Expedition Race: team ski mountaineering race
02. Vertical Kilometer® - Mt. Elbrus, 2450-3450 m
04. «Sport class» - SkyMarathon® - Mt. Elbrus, 2350-5642 m
06. «Classic class» - Skyrace® - Mt. Elbrus, 3780-5642 m. Kabardino-Balkaria Open Skyrunner Championship
11. Snow-shoe Race Red Fox TSL Challenge

ALL | MENS | WOMENS
Name Country, city Year of birth 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11
1Смирнов ИгорьРоссия, Москва1988 + +
2Шапкина АнастасияРоссия, Жуковский1979 + +
3Mizaikoff BorisGermany1965 + +
4Striednig UlliAustria, Klagenfurt1961++ + +
5Константинов РоманРоссия, Иркутск1974 ++++ +
6Черствый ДмитрийРоссия, Краснодар1978 + +
7Тамбовцев СергейРоссия, Москва1976 + +
8Элконин АлександрРоссия, Москва1962 + +
9Dunaev YuryРоссия1988 + +
10Ермакова НадеждаРоссия, Кстово1988 ++++ +
11Тамбовцева АннаРоссия1980 + +
12Эрбет НатальяРоссия1984 + +
13Колышев СергейРоссия1958 + +
14Малунин ДмитрийРоссия, Таганрог1978 + +
15Малунин ЛевРоссия, Таганрог1956 +
16Борякин АлександрРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1994 + +
17Сметана СтаниславРоссия, Апрелевка1981 + +
18Абдалкина НатальяРоссия, Москва1983 + +
19Илюхин АнтонРоссия1986 + +
20Майстренко ЛюдмилаРоссия, Москва1989 + +
21Паркина ИринаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1985 + +
22Сюбаева ДарьяРоссия, Москва1986 + +
23Мамонтов ДмитрийРоссия, Фрязино1982 + +
24Комиссаров ВасилийРоссия, Мурманск1985 + +
25Бабкина АнтонинаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1971 + +
26Матюшенко ДмитрийРоссия, Краснодар1981 +
27Stemberger AndreasAustria, Östereich1971 + + +
28Немирович РоманРоссия, Москва1985 + +
29Пазовникова ЕленаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1981 +
30Забелин ДенисРоссия, Москва1982 + +
31Чибисов ВиталийРоссия, Москва1966 +
32Халтурин МаксимРоссия, Москва1993 + +
33Salovaara HarriFinland, Vaasa1980 + +
34Gärtner HelmutAustria, Österreich1981 +
35Бейзель МихаилРоссия, Новосибирск1980 + +
36Смирнов СергейРоссия, Москва1977 + +
37Жиров ОлегРоссия, Ставрополь1981 + +
38Гомонов РусланРоссия, Москва1980 + +
39Бирилов ЮрийРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1983 + +
40Цыбин ДмитрийРоссия1979 +
41Цыганков ИльяРоссия, Москва1981 + +
42Белых ДмитрийРоссия, Москва1967 + +
43Гущина ЕленаРоссия, Краснодар1974 +
44Романова МарияРоссия, Москва1986 + +
45Лукин СергейРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1975 ++++
46Вокуева ЖаннаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1987 ++
47Пискарев АлександрРоссия, Железнодорожный1991 + +
48Кошелев ЕвгенийРоссия, Нижний Тагил1980 + +
49Путькин ВадимРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1981 + +
50Ходкевич ЕкатеринаРоссия1986 + +