Participants

PARTICIPANTS

Disciplines:

01. Vertical Kilometer® - Mt. Elbrus, 2450-3450 m
03. «Sport class» - SkyMarathon® - Mt. Elbrus, 2350-5642 m
05. «Classic class» - Skyrace® - Mt. Elbrus, 3780-5642 m. Kabardino-Balkarian Skyrunning Championship

ALL | MENS | WOMENS
Name Country, city Year of birth 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08
1Дементьева Дарья
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
2Моисеичев ЯрославРоссия, Москва1968+ +
3Гусаров ДенисРоссия, Москва1991+ +
4Поликин Сергей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Всеволожск1989+ +
5Ядрихинский АлександрРоссия, Минеральные воды1983+ +
6Илюхин ИльяРоссия, Красноярск1989+ +
7Малахова ИринаРоссия, Красноярск1988+ +
8Сапрыгин Сергей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1985+
9Леонтьев Андрей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
10Лебедев ЕвгенийРоссия, Тюмень1983+ +
11Marin JanneFinland, Espoo1969+ +
12Сырбачев АлександрРоссия, Красноярск1970+ +
13Хватов ДмитрийРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1985+ +
14Пермяков АлексейРоссия, Ижевск1979+ +
15Хомутинин ДмитрийРоссия, Тюмень1974+ +
16Ильев ЭдуардРоссия, Невинномысск1980+ +
17Лукъянова Александра
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
18Болда ЕкатеринаРоссия, Москва1983+ +
19Брюховецкий НиколайРоссия, Москва1976+
20Жантиева НатальяРоссия, Москва1970+
21Маев ЕвгенийРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1979+
22Софронов ЮрийРоссия, Пермь1971+ +
23Колышев СергейРоссия, Жуковский1958+ +
24Морев ОлегРоссия, Новосибирск1980+ +
25Смолина МаринаРоссия, Новосибирск1977++++
26Musaev UmidUzbekistan, Tashkent1999+ +
27Бурдин ИгорьРоссия, Красноярск1979+ +
28Кузнецов АнтонРоссия, Красноярск1987+ +
29Крылова КсенияРоссия, Москва1989+ +
30Левченко АлександрРоссия, Москва1967+
31Глазунов Андрей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1981+ +
32Копачев ИгорьРоссия, Красноярск1975+ +
33Матвеев НикитаРоссия, Москва1977++++
34Громилин АнтонРоссия, Новосибирск1976+++
35Мигас ЯковРоссия, Красноярск1986+ +
36Козырев Олег
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1984+ +
37Качаев МаксимРоссия, Красноярск1984+ +
38Спирин СергейРоссия, Пермь1972+ +
39Сухов ПавелРоссия, Москва1996+ +
40Попкова Мария
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1992+
41Байкашев Шынгыс
(Red Fox Kazakhstan Team)
Казахстан, Алматы1988+ +
42Климкина НатальяРоссия, Красноярск1975+ +
43Булатов АлексейРоссия, Уфа + +
44Газизова ГульнараРоссия, Уфа1979+ +
45Лапердина ЕкатеринаРоссия, Краснодар1988+ +
46Коршунов АндрейРоссия, Уфа1987+ +
47Захаркин СергейРоссия, Щелково1976++++
48Кондрашов АндрейРоссия, Москва1989+++
49Гайгольник ТамараРоссия, Красноярск1981+ +
50Гайгольник ДенисРоссия, Красноярск1977+ +
51Гусев ПавелРоссия, Кашира1994+ +
52Пономарев ИванРоссия, Салават1997+++
53Новиков ИгорьРоссия, Самара1978+ +
54Ничипоренко МаксимРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1982+
55Ковель ВладимирРоссия, Красноярск1989+ +
56Адаменко ВладимирРоссия, Ростов-на-Дону +
57Чернов Виталий
(Red Fox Team)
Россия, Иркутск1979++++
58Тихонов АндрейРоссия, Челябинск1983+ +
59Савченко МихаилРоссия, Туапсе1995+ +
60Бобылев ИльяРоссия, Балашиха1980+
61Макалкина ОльгаРоссия, Москва1983+
62Коляда МарияРоссия, Москва1981+
63Брезгин АлексейРоссия, Красноярск1977+ +
64Баронас Ромуальдас-ИгорьРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1963+ +
65Мартыненко МаксимРоссия, Оренбург1995+ +
66Лузин ИгорьРоссия, Ревда1978+ +
67Кушекбаев ЕльжанКазахстан, Алматы1990+ +
68Голохвастов ВладиславРоссия, Екатеринбург1967+
69Асатрян ВачаганРоссия, Геленджик1954+ +
70Худякова АлександраРоссия, Новосибирск1991+ +
71Виткин ТимофейРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1973+
72Полосков АлександрРоссия, Москва1986+ +
73Васильев МаксимРоссия, Ижевск1974+ +
74Иванцов Андрей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Ухта1970+ +
75Спирин АндрейРоссия, Севастополь1982+ +
76Шпынев ГеннадийРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1959+ +
77Кожинов АнтонРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1986+ +
78Кравченко Елена
(Red Fox Team)
Россия, Иркутск1979++++
79Антонов БорисРоссия, Курган1967+ +
80Малинин НикитаРоссия, Самара1984+ +
81Кабанцова КсенияРоссия, Александровское +
82Вранчев ИгорьКазахстан, Атырау1975+ +
83Глущенко РоманРоссия, Невинномысск1973+
84Садовский Сергей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1977+
85Лукина ЛадаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1970+ +
86Писарев ЕвгенийРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1965+ +
87Постовалова АлександраРоссия, Красноярск1994+ +
88Туршатова АннаРоссия, Пермь1982+++
89Кузнецова ЕлизаветаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1986+
90Valentin GlennBelgium, Ieper1991+ +
91De Alessandri AndreaItalia, Saint Pierre1966+ +
92Подкопаев РоманРоссия, Москва1979+
93Чичурина НатальяРоссия, Железногорск1983+ +
94Жадан ИгорьУкраина, Днепр1972+ +
95Хорошавин ВячеславБеларусь, Мозырь1985+ +
96Оськин БорисРоссия, Славянск на Кубани1960+ +
97Оськина ЕкатеринаРоссия, Славянск на Кубани1961+
98Данченко ГлебБеларусь, Жлобин1986+ +
99Смирнова ЕвгенияРоссия, Москва1987+
100Евтушенко АнтонРоссия, Армавир1988+
101Андросенко ОлегРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1984+
102Кулябин ДенисРоссия, Санкт Петербург1981+
103Климаков СергейРоссия, Кемерово1966+
104Пирозерский АлександрРоссия, Красноармейск1983+ +
105Кондратьева ОльгаРоссия, Красноярск1985+ +
106Петрович СергейРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1989+ +
107Галкина АнастасияРоссия, Челябинск1997+ +
108Гарипова ЛилияРоссия, Уфа1998++++
109Меньшиков ИванРоссия, Москва1985+ +
110Маркова ЕкатеринаРоссия, Москва1981+ +
111Опаневич ДмитрийРоссия, Казань1977+ +
112Даутов ИрекРоссия, Ижевск1982+ +
113Самохина ВераРоссия, Красноярск1984+ +
114Лебедев ЕвгенийРоссия, Пермь1973+ +
115Омельченко АлексейРоссия, Москва1984+ +
116Сивый СергейРоссия, Москва1984+ +
117Чибисов ВиталийРоссия, Москва1966+
118Филиппов АлексейРоссия, Ставрополь1978+
119Полканов АлексейРоссия, Сочи1984+ +
120Полканов СергейРоссия, Сочи1958+
121Марванов АйнурРоссия, Краснодар1982+
122Евсиков КонстантинРоссия, Новомосковск1983+
123Цеомашко ЕленаРоссия, Москва1990+ +
124Красильников ЕвгенийРоссия, Москва1983+ +
125Волков СергейРоссия, Королев1982+ +
126Пагнуев АлексейРоссия, Ревда1982++++
127Кизикова ГалинаРоссия, Кемерово1968+
128Кочегаров ВладимирРоссия, Кемерово1960+
129Королятина НадеждаРоссия, Красноярск1988++ +
130Вергилюш ВалентинРоссия, Ростов-на-Дону1986++++
131Келлер ВикторияРоссия, Ростов-на-Дону1988+ +
132Борисов ВасилийРоссия, Кисловодск1966+
133Поторочин НиколайРоссия, Нижний Тагил1955+ +
134Ковалев АлексейРоссия, Курск1982+ +
135Мелихов ЮрийРоссия, Самара1969+ +
136Ягодаров НиколайРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1982+ ++
137Дуванова ИринаРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1981+
138Шалашов АлексейРоссия, Уфа1976+
139Арискин АлександрРоссия, Калининград1976+
140Парфенов ГеоргийРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1988+ +
141Кошелев ЕвгенийРоссия, Нижний Тагил1980+ +
142Меркулов СергейРоссия, Кисловодск1984+
143Яковлев МихаилРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1987+ +
144Белугина ЕлизаветаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1989+ +
145Южаков АлександрРоссия, Нижний Тагил1961+ +
146Яньшин МаксимРоссия, Москва1982+
147Петров ВасилийРоссия, Чебоксары1986+ +
148Гракович ДмитрийБеларусь, Минск1986+ +
149Гайнанова ЗульфияРоссия, Уфа1989++++
150Черкасов СергейРоссия, Мытищи1969+ +
151Голиков ДмитрийРоссия, Шелехов1990++++
152Ковалев ИванРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1997+
153Кишкин ПавелРоссия, Красноярск1979+ +
154Бобылев АлексейРоссия, Смоленск1989+ +
155Тонков МихаилРоссия, Москва1967+ +
156Андреев ВладиславРоссия, Москва1987+
157Казанцев ГеннадийРоссия, Королев1961+ +
158Перевалов ВладимирРоссия, Иркутск1988+
159Кищенко АлексейРоссия, Георгиевск1989+ +
160Романченко АнтонРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1986+ +
161Бабаева ЕвгенияРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1987+ +
162Яковлев ИгорьРоссия, Москва1982+ +
163Сайфуллин КонстантинРоссия, Ижевск1986+ +
164Ласточкин СергейРоссия, Обнинск1956+ +
165Басов ДмитрийРоссия, Нижний Новгород1979+ +
166Басова НаталияРоссия, Нижний Новгород1979+
167Фетисов ЕвгенийРоссия, Уфа1978+ +
168Байрамуков ЭльдарРосиия, Черкесск1986+
169Revello AlessiaItalia, Beinasco1991+ +
170Африкантов СергейРоссия, Самара1980+ +
171Капустин ИльяРоссия, Пушкино1983+ +
172Ермилова МарияРоссия, Москва1989+
173Климов МихаилРоссия, Москва1981+ +
174Георгиева МаринаРоссия, Долгопрудный1986+ +
175Кузин СергейРоссия, Москва1982+ +
176Бабкина АнтонинаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1971+
177Шеребиров АлександрКазахстан, Алматы1983+ +
178Шаихов ИльгамКазахстан, Алматы1984+ +
179Матвеев ВалентинРоссия, Москва1980+
180Молчанов ЕвгенийРоссия, Москва1967+ +
181Васильев АндрейРоссия, Москва1971++
182Штанков Юрий
(Inov-8 Team Russia)
Россия, Красноярск1988++++
183Глазунов Александр
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1974+ +
184Прытков АркадийРоссия, Радужный1984+ +
185Beranek LukasCzech Republic, Zebrak1985+ +
186Milan MarhanCzech Republic, Praha1968+ +
187Григорьева АннаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1973+ +
188Черезов ИванРоссия, Ижевск1980+ +
189Guillaume PierrelFrance, Annecy1985+ +
190Зайцева ТатьянаРоссия, Красноярск1985++ +
191Мягкова Анна
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1989+ +
192Зазулинская ТатьянаРоссия, Севастополь1994+
193Тамбовцева АннаРоссия, Николина гора1980+ +
194Бабчин ОлегРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1985++
195Клименко НиколайРоссия, Ростов-на-Дону1982+
196Москвитин НиколайРоссия, Москва1983+
197Lastovicka MartinCzech Republic, Horovice1977+ +
198Хуснетдинов ИльнурРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1992+ +
199Бинас ИгорьРоссия, Сочи1971+ +
200Курзяков АлександрРоссия, Краснознаменск1991+ +
201Кузин ДмитрийРоссия, Казань1987+ +
202Шарапов СергейРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1988+ +
203Шарапова ОлесяРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1981+ +
204Савина ЕкатеринаРоссия, Красноярск1990+ +
205Рускол ОльгаРоссия, Челябинск1985+ +
206Сажнев СергейРоссия, Балашов1976+ +
207Сажнева ВалерияРоссия, Балашов2000+
208Девятых НиколайРоссия, Калининград1972+
209Зотов ОттоРоссия, Москва1981+ +
210Лосев СергейРоссия, Пятигорск1989+ +
211Метелев АлександрРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1988+
212Червяков АлександрРоссия, Красноярск1985++++
213Зайцев ЕвгенийРосссия, Москва1993+ +
214Садовников ИгорьРоссия, Москва1976+
215Баскаков АлександрРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1979+ +
216Шкандыбин ДмитрийРоссия, Москва1987+
217Тарутин НикитаРоссия, Москва1990+
218Илюхин АнтонРоссия, Новомосковск1986+ +
219Погорелова ЕкатеринаРоссия, Красноярск1991+ +
220Потапов ВикторРоссия, Уфа1986+ +
221Веселов ВладимирРоссия, Москва1990+
222Богуславский ИльяРоссия, Москва1990+
223Горева ДарьяРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1996+ +
224Трифонов АлексейРоссия, Выкса1974+ +
225Аминев ТагирРоссия, Уфа1991+ +
226Жукова Ольга
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1979+
227Климова Мария
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
228Федотов Борис
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
229Евстигнеев ДмитрийРоссия, Северодвинск1981+
230Губа Антон
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
231Boffetta GuidoItaly, Torino1962+ +
232Вокуева Жанна
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1987+
233Землянский АлександрРоссия, Москва1985+ +
234Авдеев Дмитрий
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1979+
235Сикстов Андрей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1987+
236Сикстов Владимир
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Москва1982+
237Губа Анастасия
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
238Смирнов Павел
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
239Крапивин Игорь
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
240Темирбаев АманерКазахстан, Алматы1996+ +
241Слободянюк ПетрРоссия, Томск1995++++
242Захаров Андрей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
243Федотова Евгения
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
244Краева Лариса
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1982+
245Гуляева Ирина
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
246Царук Евгений
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1977+
247Назаренко НиколайРоссия, Старый Оскол1985+
248Козырева Екатерина
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
249Маковецкая Мария
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
250Бурдюгов ЕвгенийРоссия, Старый Оскол1987+
251Белянкин ИльяРоссия, Москва1981+ +
252Рождественская Ольга
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +
253Филатьев ОлегРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1979+ +
254Гриб АндрейРоссия, Москва1973+ +
255Попова МарияРоссия, Красноярск1979+ +
256Некрасов РоманРоссия, Екатеринбург1989+ +
257Буйлова АнастасияРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1972+ +
258Эмирбеков ДжамирзаРоссия, Махачкала1984+ +
259Литвиненко ЕвгенийРоссия, Красноярск1982+ +
260Черемных ЕвгенияРоссия, Ачинск1985+
261Иванов СергейРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1987+ +
262Окунева ТатьянаРоссия, Екатеринбург1993+ +
263Кулабухова ЕленаРоссия, Москва1971+ +
264Подставкин АлексейРоссия, Москва1974+
265Мазаев АндрейРоссия, Севастополь1989+ +
266Гиринская ЕленаРоссия, Москва1985+ +
267Халитов АртемРоссия, Москва1983+ +
268Чугуева МарияРоссия, Королев1989+ +
269Лукашев СергейРоссия, Москва1989+ +
270Климов ПавелРоссия, Пятигорск1989+
271Бадмаев БулатРоссия, Улан-Удэ1996+ +
272Струговец МаксимРоссия, Уфа1991+
273Абдулагапов РинатРоссия, Чита1968+ +
274Ismail BaajFrance, Paris1992+ +
275Глушенко РоманРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1989+
276Прохоров ОлегРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1988+ +
277Тамбовцев СергейРоссия, Москва1976+
278Шихов МихаилРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1977+
279Скуленкова МаринаРоссия, Всеволожск1974+
280Жохов НикитаРоссия, Калининград1983+ +
281Виноградов АлександрРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1991+ +
282Наумов АлександрРоссия, Красноярск1978+ +
283Ахапкин МихаилРоссия, Москва1978++
284Товекалова ГюльханымРоссия, Краснодар1991+ +
285Кудашов ВладимирРоссия, Самара1988+ +
286Лилишенцева ЮлияРоссия, Тула1987+
287Сертаков ДаниилРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1989+ +
288Вышиванный Станислав
Vokueva Team / а/к Технолог
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1984+ +
289Гурин АндрейРоссия, Воронеж1985+
290Калинин АлександрРоссия, Ставрополь1990+
291Черноусов АлександрРоссия, Лобня1989+ +
292Барышев СергейРоссия, Сочи1988+ +
293Сакулина ГульназРоссия, Уфа1989++++
294Кравченко АлинаРоссия, Москва1991+ +
295Малахов СергейРоссия, Калининск1987+ +
296Лунев ВадимРоссия, Москва1982+ +
297Пуговкин ВладимирРоссия, Кисловодск1982+ +
298Исаев ЮрийРоссия, д. Жидкое1966+ +
299Исаева СветланаРоссия, Солнечногорск1986+
300Исаев ВасилийРоссия, Солнечногорск1987+ +
301Железняк ЕленаРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1988+
302Липатов РоманРоссия, Краснодар1974+ +
303Жадченко АнтонРоссия, Краснодар1981+ +
304Медведев ИльяРоссия, Дубна1987+
305Расторопов ВладимирРоссия, Новосибирск1983++ +
306Щербинин ДмитрийРоссия, Сергиев Посад1979+ +
307Зайнагабдинов АликРоссия, Нефтекамск1989+
308Семенов АндрейРоссия, Москва1992+ +
309Лавренко СергейРоссия, Москва1976+ +
310Нещерет НатальяРоссия, Челябинск1983++++
311Маширов ВладиславРоссия, Москва2002+
312Маширов ОлегРоссия, Москва1971+ +
313Ачкасов АлександрРоссия, Москва1989+ +
314Гарифулин ОлегРоссия, Нефтекамск1977+ +
315Кожевников ДмитрийРоссия, Красноярск1986+ +
316Аладышкина ГалинаРоссия, Хабаровск1983++
317Подгорнов АлексейРоссия, Калининск1989+ +
318Казимова КаринаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1990+
319Гранкин АндрейРоссия, Азов1976+
320Репин ДенисРоссия, Псков1981+
321Попов АнтонРоссия, Москва1987+
322Сенченко СергейРоссия, Красноярск1970+ +
323Скутин АндрейРоссия, Чита1970+
324Резанов СергейРоссия, Мыски1976++++
325Геншафт МихаилРоссия, Саратов1959+
326Борисов СергейРоссия, Кисловодск1999+
327Пупов МихаилРоссия, Верхняя Пышма1962+
328Демчук ДмитрийРоссия, Москва1986+ +
329Малышева АннаРоссия, Петропавловск-Камчатский1997++ +
330Неверова Мария
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1982+ +
331Белов АлександрРоссия, Москва1991+
332Андреевский ПавелБеларусь, Гродно1990+
333Белозерова ОльгаРоссия, Москва1979+ +
334Багдасаров АлександрРоссия, Санкт-Петербург+: : : :+: : : :
335Шведун ЕвгенийРоссия, Чита1977+
336Сейсембаев БексултанКазахстан, Алматы1990+ +
337Бокоев ГеоргийРоссия, Беслан1988+
338Абрамова МарияРоссия, Тольятти1980+ +
339Шаров АлександрРоссия, Пятигорск1985+
340Смирнов ВадимРоссия, Санкт -Петербург1989+ +
341Филиппов РоманРоссия, Северодвинск2001+
342Кабанов СергейРоссия, Нижний Новгород1983+
343Родионова МаринаРоссия, Тверь1983+
344Кривоносов ИванРоссия, Ялта1982+ +
345Аминев ЗагирРоссия, Уфа1990++++
346Маркевич ИгорьРоссия, Красноярск1969+ +
347Брестер ЭдгарРоссия, Красноярск1986+ +
348Мясников АлександрРоссия, Красноярск1986+ +
349Глухова ТатьянаРоссия, Москва1989+ +
350Шорохов НиколайРоссия, Тюмень1988++++
351Оглоблина Анна
(Red Fox Asia)
Кыргызстан, Бишкек1987+ +
352Пашков АнтонРоссия, Москва1980+
353Дрич ВладиленРоссия, Самара1970+
354Тывин МихаилРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1965+ +
355Танчак АлександраРоссия, Санкт-Петербург2002+
356Одинцова ОльгаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1991+
357Кадокин ВикторРоссия, Челябинск1958+ +
358Макаев ИванРоссия, Балашиха1987+ +
359Рыбаков ИванРоссия, Балашиха1983+ +
360Дубасов МаксимРоссия, Балашиха1983+ +
361Кувалдов ТимурРоссия, Балашиха1993+ +
362Латыпов РинатРоссия, Балашиха1990+ +
363Веприка АлександрРоссия, Новосибирск1991+ +
364Федоров ИванРоссия, ст. Ахметовская1991+ +
365Дыма СтаниславРоссия, ст. Ахметовская1990+ +
366Мухамедьянов ВенерРоссия, Архангельск1992+ +
367Полтанов АлексейРоссия, Ростов-на-Дону1989+ +
368Хмелев ВиталийРоссия, Симферополь1990+ +
369Малышенок ВиолетаРоссия, Симферополь1996+ +
370Мара ВалерияРоссия, Симферополь1983+ +
371Руденко НатальяРоссия, Пятигорск1991+ +
372Сергеева НатальяРоссия, Хабаровск1984+ +
373Дьяконов ВиталийРоссия, Пятигорск1997+ +
374Дьяконов ВладимирРоссия, Пятигорск1997+ +
375Усольцев СергейРоссия, Пятигорск1986+ +
376Мелина ВикторияРоссия, Сыктывкар1981+ +
377Кирсанов ИгорьРоссия, Москва1966+ +
378Филиппов ДаниилРоссия + + +
379Червяков АлексейРоссия + + +
380Кочев СтаниславРоссия + + +
381Марков ЕвгенийРоссия + + +
382Титов АлександрРоссия + + +
383Яганов АлексейРоссия + + +
384Рыжов КириллРоссия + + +
385Ивакин АлександрРоссия, Теберда1989+
386Катанаева СветланаРоссия, Красноярск1979+ +
387Пузаков АндрейРоссия, Красноярск1974+ +
388Алахвердов АндрейРоссия, Кисловодск1985++
389Оводов СергейРоссия, Челябинск1976++++
390Лепешкин ЕвгенийРоссия, Владивосток1983++++
391Беляй ВладимирБеларусь, Мозырь1989++ +
392Петров Дмитрий
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург +