Participants

PARTICIPANTS

Disciplines:

01. Vertical Kilometer® - Mt. Elbrus, 2450-3450 m
02. «Sport class» - SkyMarathon® - Mt. Elbrus, 2350-5642 m
03. «Classic class» - Skyrace® - Mt. Elbrus, 3780-5642 m

ALL | MENS | WOMENS
Name Country, city Year of birth 01 02 03 04 05 06
1Жантиева НатальяРоссия, Москва1970+
2Фронкина ЛилияРоссия, Красноярск1994+
3Выскварка ОксанаРоссия, Красноярск1984+
4Капсудина АннаРоссия, Красноярск1988+
5Зотова ЕкатеринаРоссия, Москва1989+ +
6Заводова АннаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1972+ +
7Чувикова АльбинаРоссия, Тула1979+
8Холина АнастасияРоссия, Тула1980+
9Сидоркина НатальяРоссия, Тула1969+
10Буйлова АнастасияРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1972+ +
11Ленивцева НатальяРоссия, Красноярск1984+
12Литвиненко ИринаРоссия, Красноярск1981+ +
13Завирюха АленаРоссия, Красноярск1987+
14Медведева ЕленаРоссия, Красноярск1973+
15Кунейкина ЕвгенияРоссия, Реутов1986+
16Хабибулаева РезедаРоссия, Набережные Челны1987+ +
17Салахова НадияРоссия, Москва1982++
18Скуленкова МаринаРоссия, Всеволожск1974+ +
19Бойнова АленаРоссия, Владимир1984+
20Николаева АринаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1994+
21Лилишенцева ЮлияРоссия, Тюмень1987+
22Смолина МаринаРоссия, Новосибирск1977++
23Терешонкова ВалерияРоссия, Великий Новгород1999+
24Григорьева АннаРоссия, Красногорск1986+ +
25Лившиц КсенияРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1994+ +
26Георгиева МаринаРоссия, Долгопрудный1986++ ++
27Нещерет Наталья
inov-8 Team Russia
Россия, Челябинск1983++ ++
28Юшина Антонина
inov-8 Team Russia
Россия, Увельский1993++ ++
29Кравченко Елена
Red Fox Team
Россия, Иркутск1979++ ++
30Оглоблина Анна
Red Fox Asia Team
Россия, Тюмень1987++ ++
31Мицан ЕленаРоссия, Магнитогорск1977++ ++
32Рубцова АнастасияРоссия, Владивосток1992++ ++
33Морозова ИринаРоссия, Иркутск1988+ +
34Лапердина ЕкатеринаРоссия, Краснодар1988+ +
35Неверова МарияРоссия, Гатчина1982++
36Гиринская ЕленаРоссия, Москва1985++ +
37Малышенок ВиолеттаРоссия, Симферополь1996+ + +
38Толоконина Мария
Red Fox Team
Россия, Киров1987+
39Кузнецова ЕлизаветаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1986+
40Олькова ТатьянаРоссия, Уфа1985+
41Еременко ЕкатеринаРоссия, Иркутск1985+ +
42Видяшева ИринаРоссия, Саратов1983+ +
43Глинская ОлесяРоссия, Иркутск2003+ +
44Сергеева НатальяРоссия, Хабаровск1984++ ++
45Гарбар АннаРоссия, Анапа1985+
46Гассельбах ОльгаРоссия, Миасс1980+
47Мара ВалерияРоссия, Симферополь1983+ +
48Руденко НатальяРоссия, Пятигорск1991++
49Мелина ВикторияРоссия, Сыктывкар1981++
50Черноусова МаринаРоссия, Новосибирск1983+ +
51Вокуева ЖаннаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1987+ ++
52Иванова ЕвгенияРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1986+
53Григорьева АннаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1973+ +